Vitali Baganov

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1952-09-06

Place of Birth
Leningrad, USSR [now Saint Petersburg, Russia]

Also Known As
Виталий Баганов

Vitali Baganov

2007
Rockaway
5.5
2003
Pieces of April
6.4
1989
Nomad Bus
3.3
2010
Salt
6.3
CLOSE [x]