Urara Takano

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1961-08-16

Place of Birth
Togane, Chiba, Japan

Also Known As
高乃 麗

Urara Takano

Urara Takano (高乃 麗) is a Japanese voice actress.  She also runs the talent agency, Remax.

1998
Twilight of the Dark Master
5.8
1998
One Piece: Defeat the Pirate Ganzak!
6.0
1986
Wanna-Be's
0.0
1995
Saber Marionette R
0.5
2001
Sakura Wars: The Movie
2.5
2011
The Voice Makes a Miracle
0.0
1997
Knights of Ramune
0.0
1991
Sukeban Deka
5.0
2006
ジャングルブック・少年モーグリ
7.0
1995
Go! Anpanman: Happy Birthday with Anpanman
0.0
2001
Go! Anpanman: Gomira's Star
0.0
1999
A.Li.Ce
0.0
1990
Heart-Coloured Killer Ticket
0.0
1987
I'm all yours (Minna Agechau)
2.0
1987
The Story of Fifteen Boys
6.0
2008
Genius Party Beyond
5.7
CLOSE [x]