Tao Zeru

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1953-12-07

Place of Birth

Also Known As
陶泽如
Zeru Tao
Tao Ze-Ru
陶澤如

Tao Zeru

1983
One And Eight
6.5
2013
Feed Me
8.0
2002
Life Show
7.3
1989
Evening Bell
0.0
1986
The Last Day of Winter
0.0
1995
Rice
0.0
2009
The Founding of a Republic
4.8
2013
Song of the Phoenix
6.8
2011
1911
5.4
2012
The Last Supper
5.4
2011
Til Death Do Us Part
6.3
2011
Beginning of the Great Revival
4.3
1990
The September of Mine
0.0
1988
Joyous Heroes
0.0
1992
Sun Mountain
0.0
2015
Mr. Six
7.1
CLOSE [x]