Rob Schneider

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1963-10-31

Place of Birth
San Francisco, California, USA

Also Known As
Robert Schneider
Robert "Rob" Schneider

Rob Schneider

Rob Schneider is an American actor, comedian, screenwriter, and director.

1992
Home Alone 2: Lost in New York
6.5
2004
50 First Dates
6.7
2008
Bedtime Stories
6.0
1999
Deuce Bigalow: Male Gigolo
5.5
2008
You Don't Mess with the Zohan
5.5
1998
The Waterboy
5.9
2001
The Animal
4.7
1991
Necessary Roughness
5.7
2005
Deuce Bigalow: European Gigolo
4.7
1993
Surf Ninjas
4.5
2009
American Virgin
4.6
2002
The Hot Chick
5.7
1999
Big Daddy
6.3
1996
Down Periscope
5.9
2005
The Longest Yard
6.4
1995
Judge Dredd
5.5
1993
Demolition Man
6.5
2007
Big Stan
5.8
2006
The Benchwarmers
5.4
2002
Eight Crazy Nights
5.2
2008
American Crude
4.1
2012
Legend of the Sea
0.0
2005
The Aristocrats
6.2
1998
Knock Off
4.8
2010
The Chosen One
4.3
2010
Grown Ups
6.2
2006
Shark Bait
5.0
2009
Wild Cherry
4.7
2011
You May Not Kiss the Bride
5.9
1998
Susan's Plan
4.6
1999
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Adam Sandler
6.1
2013
InAPPropriate Comedy
3.0
2016
The Outback
5.2
2012
Dino Time
4.7
2013
Rob Schneider: Soy Sauce and the Holocaust
5.5
1999
Muppets from Space
6.0
2014
Wings: Sky Force Heroes
4.0
1993
The Beverly Hillbillies
5.4
2014
3 Still Standing
0.0
2014
Jungle Shuffle
4.9
2012
The Reef 2: High Tide
3.4
2014
Shelby: The Dog Who Saved Christmas
5.6
2003
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Chris Farley
7.8
1996
The Adventures of Pinocchio
5.1
1998
Saturday Night Live: The Best of Phil Hartman
7.6
2006
Click
6.1
2015
Back to the Jurassic
5.2
2015
Frog Kingdom
3.2
2015
The Ridiculous 6
4.9
2015
OMG, I'm a Robot!
6.7
2016
Norm of the North
4.1
2004
Around the World in 80 Days
5.8
2015
Pups United
3.5
2010
2010 San Francisco Giants: The Official World Series Film
10.0
1998
Bad Boys of Saturday Night Live
7.5
2003
The Electric Piper
7.0
2007
I Now Pronounce You Chuck & Larry
5.9
2017
Sandy Wexler
5.2
2006
Grandma's Boy
6.8
2006
Little Man
5.5
1990
Martians Go Home
3.7
2000
Little Nicky
5.2
2002
Mr. Deeds
5.7
2013
Wings
3.6
2014
Pororo: The Racing Adventure
5.3
2017
Ozzy
5.8
2001
Playboy Mansion Parties Uncensored
7.0
2015
Max Amini: Authentically Absurd
0.0
1995
Stallone's Law: The Making of 'Judge Dredd'
0.0
2007
Juliana and the Medicine Fish
0.0
2018
Adam Sandler: 100% Fresh
7.3
2006
Kings of Comedy USA
0.0
2017
Real Rob
10.0
2000
Sports Illustrated: Swimsuit 1997
0.0
1970
Untitled Halloween Comedy
0.0
CLOSE [x]