Kimberly Ann Voltemas

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1992-01-22

Place of Birth

Also Known As
คิมเบอร์ลี่ แอน เทียมศิริ โวลเทมัส
Kimberley Anne Woltemas
คิมเบอร์ลี่ แอน โวลเทมัส
Kimberley Anne Tiamsiri
Kimberley Anne Tiamsiri Woltemas

Kimberly Ann Voltemas

Kimberley Anne Woltemas Tiamsiri is a Thai actress and model of German descent. Her father is German with PhD in Law. Her mother is Thai, came Chieng Mai. She has 2 older brother and 1 older sister: Tom, Dan and Jane.

CLOSE [x]