Kang Han-na

Known For
Acting

Gender
Male

Birthday
1989-01-30

Place of Birth

Also Known As
Han-na Kang
강한나
姜漢娜

Kang Han-na

2014
No Tears for the Dead
7.0
2015
Empire of Lust
7.3
2013
Fasten Your Seatbelt
6.0
2013
Commitment
7.3
2013
Friend: The Great Legacy
6.7
CLOSE [x]