Gerry Mendicino

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1950-01-01

Place of Birth
North Bay, Ontario, Canada

Also Known As
Gerry Mendocino
Gerry Mendecino

Gerry Mendicino

2002
My Big Fat Greek Wedding
6.3
2003
DC 9/11: Time of Crisis
1.0
1992
The Gate II: Trespassers
4.9
1998
Dirty Work
6.4
1993
Change of Heart
0.0
2016
My Big Fat Greek Wedding 2
5.8
2009
Saw VI
6.2
2011
Desperately Seeking Santa
6.3
2007
Hairspray
6.6
1997
Any Mother's Son
5.0
2005
Looking for Angelina
0.0
2010
The Dogfather
3.0
2005
The Perfect Man
5.8
CLOSE [x]