George Martin

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1929-08-15

Place of Birth
New York City, New York, USA

Also Known As
Nathan Barnert George Martin

George Martin

1989
Dead Poets Society
8.3
1993
The Man Without a Face
6.5
1985
The Man with One Red Shoe
5.6
1990
Awakenings
7.8
1996
The Associate
6.3
1994
Quiz Show
7.3
1993
Dave
6.5
1996
One Fine Day
6.3
1991
Dying Young
6.2
1988
Crossing Delancey
6.1
1999
Outside Providence
5.7
1991
He Said, She Said
5.4
1984
Falling in Love
6.7
1988
Rocket Gibraltar
6.1
1997
Drunks
0.0
1986
We're Puttin' on the Ritz
0.0
1981
The Dark End of the Street
2.5
1985
The Beniker Gang
5.0
1982
The Royal Romance of Charles and Diana
7.0
1990
Largo Desolato
0.0
1967
Island of the Doomed
5.2
1964
Fuera de la ley
0.0
1965
Guns of Nevada
0.0
1994
Léon: The Professional
8.3
1994
She Led Two Lives
4.0
1999
Vendetta
5.3
1984
C.H.U.D.
5.4
CLOSE [x]