Chris Sullivan

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1980-07-19

Place of Birth
Palm Springs, California, USA

Also Known As
Sully

Chris Sullivan

An actor and producer, known for This Is Us (2016), Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2 (2017) and The Knick (2014). He has been married to Rachel Reichard since June 20, 2010.

2008
North Starr
0.0
2014
The Drop
6.7
2016
Imperium
6.4
2017
Guardians of the Galaxy Vol. 2
7.7
2016
Blood Stripe
6.0
2016
Morgan
5.7
2016
Live by Night
6.2
2014
Peter Pan Live!
5.1
2014
The Normal Heart
8.0
2015
Hopkins & Delaney LLP
4.0
1970
Walden: Life in The Woods
0.0
2019
I Trapped the Devil
3.8
2019
Adopt a Highway
8.5
1978
As You Like It
10.0
CLOSE [x]