Chris Owens

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1961-09-07

Place of Birth
Toronto - Ontario - Canada

Also Known As
Christopher Bradley Owens

Chris Owens

Chris Owens was born on September 7, 1961 in Toronto, Ontario, Canada as Christopher Bradley Owens. He is an actor, known for RED (2010), The Incredible Hulk(2008) and The Recruit (2003). He has been married to Tara Parker since July 2001.

2008
The Incredible Hulk
6.2
2010
RED
6.6
1987
Haunted by Her Past
4.5
1988
Cocktail
6.0
2003
The Recruit
6.3
2001
Python
4.0
2017
Molly's Game
7.1
2011
Dream House
6.0
1986
9B
0.0
CLOSE [x]