Bobby Ray

Known For
Acting

Gender
Female

Birthday
1899-10-06

Place of Birth

Also Known As
Wilhelm Robert McBain Fuehrer
Robert Ray
Bobbie Ray
Bobby Fuehrer
Bobby Feuhrer

Bobby Ray

1925
Stick Around
7.3
1925
Hop to It!
5.8
1915
The Choir Boys
3.5
1925
They All Fall
0.0
1926
Grandma's Child
0.0
1923
Post No Bills
0.0
1926
Bobby's Day Out
0.0
1926
Stork Mad
0.0
1925
Hey, Taxi!
0.0
1926
Howdy Judge
0.0
CLOSE [x]